FIFA World Cup 2018 Group Stage fixtures (IST)

2018 FIFA World Cup Groups and Teams

FIFA World Cup 2018: Group Stage Match schedule in IST

 

THURSDAY, JUNE 14

Russia vs. Saudi Arabia 8:30 PM (IST) Moscow
FRIDAY, JUNE 15
Egypt vs. Uruguay 5:30 PM (IST) Yekaterinburg
Morocco vs. Iran 8:30 PM (IST) Saint Petersburg
Portugal vs. Spain 11:30 PM (IST) Sochi
SATURDAY, JUNE 16
France vs. Australia 3:30 PM (IST) Kazan
Argentina vs. Iceland 6:30 PM (IST) Moscow
Peru vs. Denmark 9:30 PM (IST) Saransk
SUNDAY, JUNE 17
Croatia vs. Nigeria 12:30 AM (IST) Kaliningrad
Costa Rica vs. Serbia 5:30 PM (IST) Samara
Germany vs. Mexico 8:30 PM (IST) Moscow
Brazil vs. Switzerland 11:30 PM (IST) Rostov
MONDAY, JUNE 18
Sweden vs. South Korea 5:30 PM (IST) Nizhny Novgorod
Belgium vs. Panama 8:30 PM (IST) Sochi
Tunisia vs. England 11:30 PM (IST) Volgograd
TUESDAY, JUNE 19
Poland vs. Senegal 5:30 PM (IST) Moscow
Colombia vs. Japan 8:30 PM (IST) Saransk
Russia vs. Egypt 11:30 PM (IST) Saint Petersburg
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 20
Portugal vs. Morocco 5:30 PM (IST) Moscow
Uruguay vs. Saudi Arabia 8:30 PM (IST) Rostov
Iran vs. Spain 11:30 PM (IST) Kazan
THURSDAY, JUNE 21
France vs. Peru 5:30 PM (IST) Yekaterinburg
Denmark vs. Australia 8:30 PM (IST) Samara
Argentina vs. Croatia 11:30 PM (IST) Nizhny Novgorod
FRIDAY, JUNE 22
Brazil vs. Costa Rica 5:30 PM (IST) Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs. Iceland 8:30 PM (IST) Volgograd
Serbia vs. Switzerland 11:30 PM (IST) Kaliningrad
SATURDAY, JUNE 23
Belgium vs. Tunisia 5:30 PM (IST) Moscow
Germany vs. Sweden 8:30 PM (IST) Sochi
South Korea vs. Mexico 11:30 PM (IST) Rostov
SUNDAY, JUNE 24
England vs. Panama 5:30 PM (IST) Nizhny Novgorod
Japan vs. Senegal 8:30 PM (IST) Yekaterinburg
Poland vs. Colombia 11:30 PM (IST) Kazan
MONDAY, JUNE 25
Saudi Arabia vs. Egypt 7:30 PM (IST) Volgograd
Uruguay vs. Russia 7:30 PM (IST) Samara
Iran vs. Portugal 11:30 PM (IST) Saransk
Spain vs. Morocco 11:30 PM (IST) Kaliningrad
TUESDAY, JUNE 26
Australia vs. Peru 7:30 PM (IST) Sochi
Denmark vs. France 7:30 PM (IST) Moscow
Iceland vs. Croatia 11:30 PM (IST) Rostov
Nigeria vs. Argentina 11:30 PM (IST) Saint Petersburg
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 27
South Korea vs. Germany 7:30 PM (IST) Kazan
Mexico vs. Sweden 7:30 PM (IST) Yekaterinburg
Switzerland vs. Costa Rica 11:30 PM (IST) Nizhny Novgorod
Serbia vs. Brazil 11:30 PM (IST) Saint Petersburg
THURSDAY, JUNE 28
Japan vs. Poland 7:30 PM (IST) Volgograd
Senegal vs. Colombia 7:30 PM (IST) Samara
England vs. Belgium 11:30 PM (IST) Kaliningrad
Panama vs. Tunisia 11:30 PM (IST) Saransk